HELLA 8EH188705041
?

HELLA 8EH188705041

HELLA 8EH188705041
HELLA 8EH188705041

HELLA () 8EH188705041

: 499 .
:
8EH 188 705-041
:
:
:
[]:
25 Nm
:
1,0
[]:
19
[]:
14
:
16
:
1
/:
Platinum
:
0,17
:
platinum MERCEDES
8EH188705041_ ! Audi A6/A8 2.8 94-97
Platinum
Platinum PM7RC-10 MB M112/113 (platinum) HELLA 8EH 188 705-041
Platinum, PM7RC-10
(OEM):
CHRYSLER:
CITROEN (CITROEN/PEUGEOT):
DAIHATSU:
DODGE (CHRYSLER):
FIAT (FIAT/ALFA ROMEO/LANCIA):
FORD:
GENERAL MOTORS:
HONDA:
HYUNDAI (HYUNDAI/KIA):
ISUZU:
JAGUAR:
JEEP:
KIA (HYUNDAI/KIA):
MAZDA:
MERCEDES-BENZ:
MITSUBISHI:
NISSAN:
OPEL (GENERAL MOTORS):
RENAULT:
SUBARU:
SUZUKI:
TOYOTA:
VOLKSWAGEN (VAG):
 :
A4 B6 (8E2)
A4 B6 Avant (8E5)
A4 B6 (8H7)
A4 B7 (8EC)
A4 B7 Avant (8ED)
A6 C5 (4B2)
A6 C5 Avant (4B5)
SEBRING (JS)
SEBRING (JS)
DUSTER (HS_)
LODGY (JS_)
LOGAN (LS_)
LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)
LOGAN MCV (KS_)
LOGAN (US_)
SANDERO
SOLENZA (B41_)
KORANDO (KJ)
CUORE VI (L251, L250_, L260_)
MOVE (L9_)
SIRION (M1)
YRV (M2)
DAIMLER XJ (X30_)
BARCHETTA (183_)
BRAVA (182_)
BRAVO I (182_)
DOBLO / (223_)
DOBLO (119_, 223_)
MAREA (185_)
MAREA Weekend (185_)
MULTIPLA (186_)
PALIO (178_)
PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_)
PANDA (169_)
PUNTO (188_)
PUNTO / (188_)
SEICENTO / 600 (187_)
SIENA (178_, 172_)
STILO (192_)
STILO Multi Wagon (192_)
STRADA (178_)
GALAXY I (WGR)
ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF)
ACCORD VI Hatchback (CH, CL)
ACCORD VI (CG)
CIVIC VI Aerodeck (MB, MC)
CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB)
CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK)
CIVIC VI (EJ, EM1)
CIVIC VI (EJ, EK)
CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV)
CIVIC VII (ES, ET)
CR-V I (RD)
FR-V (BE)
HR-V (GH)
LOGO (GA)
PRELUDE V (BB_)
STREAM (RN)
ACCENT I (X-3)
ACCENT II (LC)
ACCENT II (LC)
ACCENT III (MC)
ACCENT III (MC)
ACCENT (X-3)
ATOS (MX)
COUPE (GK)
COUPE (RD)
ELANTRA III (XD)
ELANTRA III (XD)
ELANTRA IV (HD)
GETZ (TB)
i10 I (PA)
i20 I (PB, PBT)
i30 (FD)
i30 (FD)
LANTRA II (J-2)
LANTRA II (J-2)
MATRIX (FC)
SANTA FE I (SM)
SONATA V (NF)
TRAJET (FO)
TUCSON (JM)
TROOPER III
TROOPER III
CHEROKEE (XJ)
COMMANDER (XK, XH)
COMPASS (MK49)
GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)
GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)
PATRIOT (MK74)
CARENS II (FJ)
CARENS III (UN)
CEED SW (ED)
CEED (ED)
CERATO I (LD)
CERATO I (LD)
CLARUS (K9A)
CLARUS (GC)
MAGENTIS (MG)
PICANTO (SA)
PRO CEED (ED)
RIO II (JB)
RIO II (JB)
SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM)
SPORTAGE SUV (K00)
LYBRA (839_)
LYBRA SW (839_)
Y (840_)
YPSILON (843_)
GS (_S16_)
2 (DE_, DH_)
3 (BK)
3 (BK)
323 F VI (BJ)
323 S VI (BJ)
5 (CR19)
626 V (GF)
626 V Hatchback (GF)
626 V Station Wagon (GW)
B-SERIE (UN)
DEMIO (DW)
MPV II (LW)
MX-5 II (NB)
PREMACY (CP)
CLK (C208)
CLK (A208)
E-CLASS (W210)
E-CLASS T-Model (S210)
SLK (R170)
COLT V (CJ_, CP_)
L200 (K7_T, K6_T)
L400 (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W)
PAJERO PININ I (H6_W, H7_W)
PAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_)
SPACE STAR (DG_A)
ALMERA I (N15)
ALMERA I Hatchback (N15)
ALMERA II (N16)
ALMERA II Hatchback (N16)
ALMERA TINO (V10)
CEFIRO II (A32)
CEFIRO III (A33)
MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32)
MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX V (A33)
PATHFINDER II (R50)
PICK UP (D22)
PRIMERA (P11)
PRIMERA Hatchback (P11)
PRIMERA Traveller (WP11)
VANETTE CARGO (HC 23)
VANETTE CARGO (HC 23)
AGILA (A) (H00)
ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)
ASTRA G (T98)
ASTRA G (T98)
ASTRA G (T98)
ASTRA G (T98)
ASTRA G (T98)
ASTRA H (A04)
ASTRA H GTC (A04)
ASTRA H TwinTop (A04)
ASTRA H (A04)
ASTRA H (A04)
COMBO Tour
COMBO /
CORSA C (X01)
CORSA C / (X01)
CORSA D (S07)
CORSA D / (S07)
FRONTERA B (U99)
INSIGNIA A (G09)
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)
INSIGNIA A (G09)
MERIVA A (X03)
SIGNUM (Z03)
TIGRA TwinTop (X04)
VECTRA B (J96)
VECTRA B (J96)
VECTRA B (J96)
VECTRA C (Z02)
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
VECTRA C (Z02)
ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)
ZAFIRA A (T98)
ZAFIRA B / (A05)
CLIO II (BB_, CB_)
CLIO II / (SB0/1/2_)
CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)
CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_)
ESPACE III (JE0_)
ESPACE IV (JK0/1_)
GRAND SCENIC II (JM0/1_)
KANGOO (KC0/1_)
KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_)
KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_)
KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)
KANGOO Express (FW0/1_)
LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)
LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)
LOGAN I (LS_)
LOGAN I (KS_)
MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_)
MEGANE I (BA0/1_)
MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)
MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)
MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)
MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)
MEGANE II Coupe-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)
MEGANE II (LM0/1_)
MEGANE II (KM0/1_)
MEGANE III (DZ0/1_)
MEGANE III (BZ0/1_, B3_)
MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_)
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_)
SANDERO/STEPWAY I (BS_)
SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_)
SCENIC II (JM0/1_)
SCENIC III (JZ0/1_)
THALIA I (LB_)
THALIA II (LU_)
TWINGO II (CN0_)
9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75)
9-3 (E50)
ALTEA (5P1)
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8)
CORDOBA (6L2)
IBIZA III (6L1)
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1)
IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5)
LEON (1P1)
FABIA I (6Y2)
FABIA I Combi (6Y5)
FABIA I Praktik (6Y5)
FABIA I (6Y3)
FABIA II (542)
FABIA II Combi (545)
FELICIA I (6U1)
FELICIA I (6UF, 6U7)
FELICIA I (6U5)
FELICIA II (6U1)
FELICIA II (6U5)
OCTAVIA I (1U2)
OCTAVIA II (1Z3)
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5)
ROOMSTER (5J7)
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J)
ACTYON I
KORANDO Cabrio (KJ)
KYRON
REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_)
FORESTER (SF_)
FORESTER (SG_)
IMPREZA (GD)
IMPREZA (GG)
LEGACY III (BE)
LEGACY III (BH)
LEGACY IV (BL)
LEGACY IV (BP)
OUTBACK (BE, BH)
OUTBACK (BL, BP)
AURIS (_E15_)
AVENSIS (_T22_)
AVENSIS (_T25_)
AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_)
AVENSIS (_T25_)
AVENSIS (_T22_)
AVENSIS (_T25_)
CELICA (_T23_)
COROLLA (_E11_)
COROLLA (_E12_)
COROLLA Compact (_E11_)
COROLLA Liftback (_E11_)
COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_)
COROLLA Verso (_E12_)
COROLLA (_E12_)
COROLLA (_E15_)
COROLLA (_E11_)
COROLLA (_E12_)
HILUX VI (_N1_)
LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_)
MR2 III (ZZW3_)
PASEO (EL54_)
RAV 4 II (_A2_)
STARLET (_P9_)
YARIS (_P1_)
YARIS (_P9_)
YARIS VERSO (_P2_)
CADDY III / (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH)
CADDY III (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
FOX (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4)
GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)
GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521)
GOLF V (1K1)
GOLF V Variant (1K5)
GOLF VI (5K1)
JETTA III (1K2)
JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2)
LUPO I (6X1, 6E1)
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
NEW BEETLE (1Y7)
PASSAT B5.5 (3B3)
PASSAT B5.5 Variant (3B6)
POLO (9N_)
POLO IV (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6)
POLO V (6R1, 6C1)
POLO V (602, 604, 612, 614)
3..
AUDI A4 B6 (8E2) 2.019841302000-2004
AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 2.019841302001-2004
AUDI A4 B6 (8H7) 2.019841302004-2005
AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) 2.019841302004-2008
AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED) 2.019841302004-2008
AUDI A6 C5 (4B2) 2.019841302001-2005
AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5) 2.019841302001-2005
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JS) 2.0 VVT19981562007-2010
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JS) 2.4 VVT23601702007-2010
CHRYSLER SEBRING (JS) 2.4 VVT23601702007-2010
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 16V LPG15981052011-2018
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.61598832012
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.4 (LSOA, LSOC, LSOE, LSOG)1390752004
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.4 MPI LPG (LS0C)1390752006
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 (LSOB, LSOD, LSOF, LSOH)1598872004
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 16V (LS09, LS0L, LS0M, LS0P, LS0V, LS18, LS1S, LS1V,...15981052006
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 Bifuel1598842010
DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.6 MPI 851598842010
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS (FS_) 1.6 MPI 851598842010
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.41390752007
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.61598872007
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S)15981052007
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex15981052009
DACIA LOGAN MCV (KS_) 1.6 MPI 851598842010
DACIA LOGAN (US_) 1.6 Bifuel1598842010
DACIA LOGAN (US_) 1.6 MPI 851598842010
DACIA SANDERO 1.41390752008
DACIA SANDERO 1.4 MPI LPG1390722009
DACIA SANDERO 1.61598872008
DACIA SANDERO 1.6 MPI 851598842010
DACIA SOLENZA (B41_) 1.4 (B41A, B41B, B41C)1390752003
DAEWOO KORANDO (KJ) 3.2 4x431992121999
DAIHATSU CUORE VI (L251, L250_, L260_) 1.0989582003
DAIHATSU MOVE (L9_) 1.0 i989551998-2002
DAIHATSU SIRION (M1) 1.0 i (M100)989561998-2000
DAIHATSU SIRION (M1) 1.0 i (M101)989582000-2005
DAIHATSU SIRION (M1) 1.0 i 4WD989561999-2000
DAIHATSU SIRION (M1) 1.0 i 4WD989582000-2005
DAIHATSU YRV (M2) 1.0989582001
DAIMLER DAIMLER XJ (X30_) Six 4.039962841997-2002
DAIMLER DAIMLER XJ (X30_) V8 Super 4.039963631997-2003
FIAT BARCHETTA (183_) 1.8 16V17471301995-2005
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 (182.BG)1370751995-2001
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 12 V (182.BA)1370801995-1998
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BB)15811031996-2001
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BH)1581901995-2001
FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)17471131995-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AA)1370801995-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AG)1370751995-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.615961032000-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AB)15811031996-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AH)1581901995-2001
FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.8 GT (182.AC)17471131995-2001
FIAT DOBLO / (223_) 1.2 (223ZXA1A)1242652001
FIAT DOBLO / (223_) 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)15961032001
FIAT DOBLO / (223_) 1.6 Natural Power15961032002
FIAT DOBLO (119_, 223_) 1.2 (223AXA1A)1242652001
FIAT DOBLO (119_, 223_) 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)15961032001
FIAT DOBLO (119_, 223_) 1.6 Natural Power15961032002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.4 80 12V1370801996-2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V15811031996-2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower15811031999-2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 SX1581982000-2002
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.8 115 16V17471131996-2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.4 80 12V1370801996-2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.615961032000-2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V15811031996-2002
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.8 115 16V17471131996-2002
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)15961032000-2010
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A)15811031999-2010
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V (186AGB1A)1596952002-2010
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A)15811031999-2010
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A)15961032001-2010
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Blupower (186AMA1A)1581951999-2010
FIAT PALIO (178_) 1.21242601997-2002
FIAT PALIO (178_) 1.41372691996-2002
FIAT PALIO (178_) 1.6 16V15811001996-2002
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)1242601997-2004
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V15961032001-2012
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V (178DXD1A)15811001996-2001
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.1 (169.AXA1A)1108542003
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)1242602003
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 4x4 (169.AXB2A)1242602004
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)1242602007-2011
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)1242601999-2010
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power1242602003-2012
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718)17471301999-2012
FIAT PUNTO / (188_) 1.2 601242602000-2009
FIAT SEICENTO / 600 (187_) 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02)1108541998-2010
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.2 (178CXS1AAI, 178BYA1AAT, 178CYA1AAT)1242602001-2012
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.41372691996-2009
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.41368772007-2009
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.4 Cat1372691996-2009
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.6 (178CYC1AAT)15961032000-2012
FIAT SIENA (178_, 172_) 1.6 16V15811011998-2009
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.615961362005-2006
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V (192_XB1A)15961032001-2006
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.8 16V (192AXC1A, 192BXC1A)17471332001-2007
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.6 16V15961032003-2008
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.8 16V17471332003-2008
FIAT STRADA (178_) 1.21242602003
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.8 i V627921741995-2000
FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.8 i V6 4x427921741996-2000
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF) 1.6 i (CG7)15901161998-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF) 1.6 LS (CG7)15901071998-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF) 1.8 i (CG8)18501361998-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF) 2.0 i (CG9)19971471998-2001
HONDA ACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF) 2.3 (CL3, S86)22541542001-2003
HONDA ACCORD VI Hatchback (CH, CL) 1.6 (CH5)15901161999-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI Hatchback (CH, CL) 1.8 i (CH6)18501361999-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI Hatchback (CH, CL) 2.0 (CH7)19971471999-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI Hatchback (CH, CL) 2.3 (CL4)22541542000-2002
HONDA ACCORD VI (CG) 2.0 i 16V19971471998-2003
HONDA ACCORD VI (CG) 3.0 V6 24V (CG2)29972001998-2003
HONDA CIVIC VI Aerodeck (MB, MC) 1.4 16V (MB8)1396751998-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Aerodeck (MB, MC) 1.4 16V (MB8)1396901998-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Aerodeck (MB, MC) 1.5 16V (MB9)14931141998-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Aerodeck (MB, MC) 1.6 16V (MC1)15901161998-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.4 i (MA8, MB2)1396751995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.4 i (MA8, MB2)1396901995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.5 16V (MB3)14931141997-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.5 i Vtec-E (MA9)1493901994-1997
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.6 16V (MB4)15901161997-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.6 i (MB1)15901131994-1997
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.6 VTi15951601997-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback (MA, MB) 1.8 16V (MB6)17971691997-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.4 i (EJ9)1396751995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.4 i S (EJ9)1396901995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.5 i (EK3)14931141995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.6 i (EK1)15901141995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI Hatchback (EJ, EK) 1.6 VTi (EK4)15951601995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI (EJ, EM1) 1.6 i15901051996-2000
HONDA CIVIC VI (EJ, EM1) 1.6 i Vtec (EM1)15901251996-2000
HONDA CIVIC VI (EJ, EK) 1.4 i (EJ9)1396901995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI (EJ, EK) 1.5 i (EK3)14931141995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VI (EJ, EK) 1.6 i Vtec15901251995-2001
HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 1.4 i1396752001-2005
HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 1.4 iS (EP1)1396902001-2005
HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 1.6 i15901102001-2005
HONDA CIVIC VII (ES, ET) 1.4 (ES4)1396902000-2005
HONDA CIVIC VII (ES, ET) 1.615901102001-2005
HONDA CR-V I (RD) 2.0 16V 4WD (RD1, RD3)19731281995-2001
HONDA CR-V I (RD) 2.0 16V 4WD (RD1, RD3)19731471999-2002
HONDA FR-V (BE) 1.7 (BE1)16681252004
HONDA HR-V (GH) 1.6 16V (GH1, GH3)15901051999
HONDA HR-V (GH) 1.6 16V 4WD (GH2, GH4)15901051999
HONDA HR-V (GH) 1.6 16V 4WD (GH2, GH4)15901241999
HONDA LOGO (GA) 1.3 (GA3)1343651999-2002
HONDA PRELUDE V (BB_) 2.0 16V (BB9)19971331996-2000
HONDA STREAM (RN) 1.7 16V (RN1)16681252001-2006
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1.31341601994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1.31341751994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1.3 i 12V1341841994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1.5 i 12V1495881994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT I (X-3) 1.5 i 16V1495991995-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.31341752000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.31341842002-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.31341862000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.51495902000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.51495922000-2002
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.514951022000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.514951051999-2002
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.615991052002-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.31341752000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.31341862000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.51495902000-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.51495942000-2006
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.514951021999-2002
HYUNDAI ACCENT II (LC) 1.615991052002-2005
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.4 GL1399972005-2010
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.6 GLS15991122005-2010
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.4 GL1399972005-2010
HYUNDAI ACCENT III (MC) 1.6 GLS15991122005-2010
HYUNDAI ACCENT (X-3) 1.31341601994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT (X-3) 1.31341751994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT (X-3) 1.3 i 12V1341841994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT (X-3) 1.5 i 12V1495881994-2000
HYUNDAI ACCENT (X-3) 1.5 i 16V1495991995-2000
HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1.0 i999541998-2000
HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1.0 i999582001-2003
HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1.11086582003-2008
HYUNDAI ATOS (MX) 1.11086632003-2008
HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 1.6 16V15991052002-2009
HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 1.6 16V15991072002-2009
HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 2.019751362001-2009
HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 2.019751392002-2009
HYUNDAI COUPE (GK) 2.0 GLS19751432003-2009
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) 1.6 16V15991161998-2002
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) 1.6 i 16V15991141996-2002
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) 2.0 16V19751352001-2002
HYUNDAI COUPE (RD) 2.0 16V19751391996-2002
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.61599902000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.615991052003-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.615991072000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.817951072000-2003
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.817951322000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751392000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751412000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751432003-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.61599902000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.615991052003-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.615991072000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.817951072000-2003
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 1.817951322000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751392000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751412000-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA III (XD) 2.019751432003-2006
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV (HD) 1.6 CVVT15911222006-2011
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV (HD) 2.0 CVVT19751402006-2010
HYUNDAI ELANTRA IV (HD) 2.0 CVVT19751432006-2011
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.11086632002-2005
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.11086672005-2009
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.31341852003-2005
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.3 i1341822002-2004
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.4 i1399972005-2010
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.615991062002-2005
HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.615991062005-2006
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1.11086672008-2013
HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1.11086692011-2013
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.413961012008-2015
HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.615911262008-2012
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.413961052007-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.413961092007-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.615911162007-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.615911222007-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.615911262008-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 2.019751432007-2011
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.615911222008-2012
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 1.615911262008-2012
HYUNDAI i30 (FD) 2.019751432008-2012
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.5 12V1495881996-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.6 16V15991141995-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.6 i1599901995-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.8 16V17951281995-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 2.0 16V19751391996-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.5 12V1495881997-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.6 16V15991141996-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.6 i1599901996-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.8 16V17951281996-2000
HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 2.0 16V19751391995-2000
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.615991032001-2010
HYUNDAI MATRIX (FC) 1.817951222001-2010
HYUNDAI SANTA FE I (SM) 2.7 V6 4x426561732001-2006
HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 2.0 VVTi GLS19981442005-2010
HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 2.0 VVTi GLS19981652008-2010
HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 2.423591622005-2010
HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF) 2.423591742008-2010
HYUNDAI TRAJET (FO) 2.019971362000-2008
HYUNDAI TRAJET (FO) 2.019751402004-2008
HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.019751412004
HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2.0 19751412004-2010
ISUZU TROOPER III 3.5 V6 24V AWD34942152000-2004
ISUZU TROOPER III 3.5 V6 24V34942152000-2004
JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 4.0 i 4x439641781995-2001
JEEP COMMANDER (XK, XH) 4.7 V8 4x447012312005-2010
JEEP COMPASS (MK49) 2.423601702006
JEEP COMPASS (MK49) 2.4 4x423601702006
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.0 4x439601901999-2005
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x447012201999-2000
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x447012231999-2005
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x447012272003-2005
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 4.7 V8 4x447012312005-2010
JEEP PATRIOT (MK74) 2.4 4x423601702008-2017
JEEP PATRIOT (MK74) 2.4 Eco + 4x423601702008-2017
KIA CARENS II (FJ) 2.0 CVVT19751392004
KIA CARENS III (UN) 2.0 CVVT19981442006
KIA CEED SW (ED) 1.413961092007-2012
KIA CEED SW (ED) 1.615911152007-2012
KIA CEED SW (ED) 2.019751432007-2012
KIA CEED (ED) 1.413961052006-2012
KIA CEED (ED) 1.413961092006-2012
KIA CEED (ED) 1.615911152007-2012
KIA CEED (ED) 2.019751432006-2012
KIA CERATO I (LD) 1.615991052004-2009
KIA CERATO I (LD) 1.615911222006-2009
KIA CERATO I (LD) 2.019751432004-2007
KIA CERATO I (LD) 1.615991052004
KIA CERATO I (LD) 2.019751432004-2007
KIA CLARUS (K9A) 1.8 i 16V17931161996-2001
KIA CLARUS (K9A) 2.0 i 16V19981331996-2001
KIA CLARUS (GC) 1.8 i 16V17931161998
KIA CLARUS (GC) 2.0 i 16V19981331998
KIA MAGENTIS (MG) 2.019981442005
KIA PICANTO (SA) 1.0999612004
KIA PICANTO (SA) 1.11086652004
KIA PRO CEED (ED) 1.413961052008-2012
KIA PRO CEED (ED) 1.615911222008-2012
KIA PRO CEED (ED) 2.019751432008-2012
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.4 16V1399972005
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.6 CVVT15991122005
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.4 16V1399972005
KIA RIO II (JB) 1.6 16V15991122005
KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM) 2.0 16V 4WD19751412004
KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM) 2.0 i 16V19751412004
KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM) 2.7 V6 4WD26561752004
KIA SPORTAGE SUV (K00) 2.019981182000-2003
KIA SPORTAGE SUV (K00) 2.0 4WD19981182000-2003
KIA SPORTAGE SUV (K00) 2.0 i 16V19981281999-2003
KIA SPORTAGE SUV (K00) 2.0 i 16V 4WD19981281994-2003
KIA SPORTAGE SUV (K00) 2.0 i 4WD1998951994-1999
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.6 16V (839AXA1A)15811031999-2005
LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A)17471311999-2005
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.6 16V (839BXA1A)15811031999-2005
LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A)17471311999-2005
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 (840AE)1108541995-2003
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A)1242601996-2003
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AB)1370801996-2003
LANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AC)1370751996-2003
LANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXA1A)1242602003-2011
LEXUS GS (_S16_) 300 (JZS160_)29972221997-2000
MAZDA 2 (DE_, DH_) 1.31349752007-2015
MAZDA 2 (DE_, DH_) 1.31349862007-2015
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.3 (BK14)1349842003-2009
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 (BK14)15981052003-2009
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.615981052004-2009
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.41324722001-2004
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.4 16V1324731998-2001
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.5 16V1498881998-2001
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.61598952001-2004
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.61598982001-2004
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.9 16V (BJ14)18401141998-2001
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.019911312001-2004
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.31324722001-2004
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.3 16V1324731998-2001
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.5 16V1498881998-2001
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.61598952001-2004
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.61598982001-2004
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.9 16V18401141998-2004
MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.019911312001-2004
MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2.019991462005-2010
MAZDA 626 V (GF) 1.81840901997-1999
MAZDA 626 V (GF) 1.818401001999-2002
MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.019911151997-2002
MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.019911361998-2002
MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.81840901997-1999
MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.818401001999-2002
MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.019911151997-2002
MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 H.P.19911361998-2002
MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.019911161998-2002
MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 H.P.19911361998-2002
MAZDA B-SERIE (UN) 2.6 12V 4WD26061221999-2006
MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 16V1324631998-2003
MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 i 16V1324721998-2000
MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.5 16V1498752000-2003
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.019911202000-2002
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.019911221999-2000
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.6 16V15971101998-2005
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V18401392000-2005
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V18401401998-2005
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V18401462000-2005
MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 1.918401001999-2005
MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 1.918401141999-2005
MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.019911312001-2005
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 (208.335)19981361997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (A208) 200 (208.435)19981361998-2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 (210.035)19981361995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 230 (210.037)22951501995-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.053)27991931996-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.055)31992201995-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 420 (210.072)41962791996-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 50 AMG (210.072)49733471996-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 200 T (210.235)19981361996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 230 T (210.237)22951501996-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210) E 420 T (210.272)41962791996-1997
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) 200 (170.435)19981361996-2000
MITSUBISHI COLT V (CJ_, CP_) 1600 GLX (CJ4A)1597901996-2000
MITSUBISHI L200 (K7_T, K6_T) 2.0 (K62T)19971221996-2007
MITSUBISHI L200 (K7_T, K6_T) 2.4 4WD (K75T)23511321996-2007
MITSUBISHI L400 (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.0 (PA3W)19971131995-2002
MITSUBISHI L400 (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.0 16V (PA3V/W, PB3V, PA3W)19971151995-2000
MITSUBISHI L400 (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.423511321995-2002
MITSUBISHI L400 (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) 2.4 i 4WD (PD4V/W)23511321995-2000
MITSUBISHI PAJERO PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) 1.8 (H76W, H66W)18341142001-2007
MITSUBISHI PAJERO PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) 1.8 GDI (H66W, H76W)18341201999-2001
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_) 3.0 V6 (K96W)29721702000
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_) 3.0 V6 (K96W)29721771998
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_) 3.0 V6 4WD (K96W)29721672003
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) 1.8 GDI (DG5A)18341181998-2004
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) 1.8 GDI (DG5A)18341221998-2004
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) 1.8 MPI18341122002-2004
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1.41392871995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1.4 GX,LX1392751995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1.61597991995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1.615971021995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1.6 SLX1597901995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 1.41392871995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 1.4 S,GX,LX1392751995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 1.61597991995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 1.6 SR,SLX1597901995-2000
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 2.0 GTi19981431996-2000
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16) 1.51498902000-2006
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16) 1.51497982002-2006
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16) 1.817691142000-2002
NISSAN ALMERA II (N16) 1.817691162002-2006
NISSAN ALMERA II Hatchback (N16) 1.51498902000-2006
NISSAN ALMERA II Hatchback (N16) 1.51497982002-2006
NISSAN ALMERA II Hatchback (N16) 1.817691142000-2002
NISSAN ALMERA II Hatchback (N16) 1.817691162002-2006
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10) 1.817691142000-2006
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10) 1.817691162002-2006
NISSAN ALMERA TINO (V10) 2.019981362000-2003
NISSAN CEFIRO II (A32) 2.019951401994-1999
NISSAN CEFIRO II (A32) 3.029881931994-1999
NISSAN CEFIRO III (A33) 2.019951402000-2003
NISSAN CEFIRO III (A33) 3.029882002000-2003
NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32) 2.019951401995-2000
NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32) 3.029881931995-2000
NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX V (A33) 2.0 V6 24V19951402000-2003
NISSAN MAXIMA / MAXIMA QX V (A33) 3.0 V6 24V29882002000-2003
NISSAN PATHFINDER II (R50) 3.3 V6 4WD32751501998-2000
NISSAN PATHFINDER II (R50) 3.3 V6 4WD32751701997-2004
NISSAN PICK UP (D22) 2.4 i 4WD23891332002-2005
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.6 16V1597901996-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.6 16V1597991996-2000
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.6 16V15971061996-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1.8 16V17691141999-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2.0 16V19981311996-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 2.0 16V19981401999-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V1597901996-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V1597991996-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.6 16V15971062000-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1.8 16V17691141999-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 2.0 16V19981311996-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 2.0 16V19981401999-2002
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 1.6 16V1597901998-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 1.6 16V1597991998-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 1.8 16V17691141999-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 2.0 16V19981151996-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 2.0 16V19981311998-2001
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 2.0 16V19981401999-2001
NISSAN VANETTE CARGO (HC 23) 1.615971021994-2001
NISSAN VANETTE CARGO (HC 23) 1.6 i1597981996-2001
NISSAN VANETTE CARGO (HC 23) 1.615971021994-2001
NISSAN VANETTE CARGO (HC 23) 1.6 i1597971994-2001
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 (F68)998602003-2007
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.0 12V (F68)973582000-2007
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V (F68)1199752000-2007
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)1229802004-2007
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)1364902007-2009
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 (F67)15981032003-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)15981012001-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)17961252001-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)15981012000-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)15981032000-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)17961162000-2000
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)17961252000-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.4 (F69)1364902007-2009
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)1389901998-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 (F69)15981032002-2009
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)15981011998-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)17961161998-2000
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)17961252000-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)1389901998-2004
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 (F35)15981032002-2004
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)15981011998-2004
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)17961161998-2000
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)17961252000-2004
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)1364902007-2009
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1389901998-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)15981032002-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)15981011998-2005
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)17961161998-2000
OPEL ASTRA G (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)17961252000-2005
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.2 (L48)1229802005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48)1364752004-2004
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L48)1364902004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 LPG (L48)1364902009-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48)15981052004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L48)15981162006-2014
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L48)17961252004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L48)17961402006-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)19981702004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)19982002004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L48)19982402005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08)1364752005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.4 (L08)1364902005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 (L08)15981052005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.6 (L08)15981162006-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.8 (L08)17961252005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.8 (L08)17961402006-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)19981702005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)19982002005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L08)19982402005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)15981052005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67)15981162006-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)17961252005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.8 (L67)17961402005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)19981702005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L67)19982002005-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L69)15981162007-2014
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L69)17961402007-2012
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L35)1364752004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 (L35)1364902004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.4 LPG (L35)1364902009-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L35)15981052004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.6 (L35)15981162006-2014
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L35)17961252004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.8 (L35)17961402005-2014
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)19981702004-2010
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2.0 Turbo (L35)19982002004-2010
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.41364902004-2011
OPEL COMBO / 1.4 16V1364902005
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68)998602003-2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)1229802004-2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)1364902003-2009
OPEL CORSA C / (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L)1229802005-2006
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.0 (L08, L68)998602006-2010
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 (L08, L68)1229802006-2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 (L08, L68)1364902006-2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)1364902006-2011
OPEL CORSA D / (S07) 1.0 (L08)998602006-2014
OPEL CORSA D / (S07) 1.2 (L08)1229802006-2014
OPEL FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)21981361998-2004
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68)15981162008-2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68)17961402008-2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35)15981162008-2012
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35)17961402008-2013
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (69)15981162008-2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (69)17961402008-2017
OPEL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)1364902004-2010
OPEL MERIVA A (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)1364902004-2010
OPEL MERIVA A (X03) 1.6 (E75)15981052006-2010
OPEL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8 (F48)17961222003-2005
OPEL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.8 (F48)17961402005-2008
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97)1364902004-2010
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)15981001995-2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)17961151995-2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)17961252000-2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)15981001996-2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)17961151996-2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)17961252000-2003
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)15981011995-2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)17961161995-2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)17961252000-2003
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F69)15981052005-2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69)15981002004-2005
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)17961102002-2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)17961402005-2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 16V17961222002-2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)15981002005-2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)15981052006-2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 (F68)17961402005-2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68)17961222002-2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F35)15981052005-2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F35)15981002004-2005
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F35)17961222003-2006
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F35)17961402005-2008
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.6 (M75)15981052005-2012
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.8 (M75)17961402005-2015
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.0 (M75)19982002005-2010
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 2.0 (M75)19982412006-2010
OPEL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)15981011999-2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)17961161999-2000
OPEL ZAFIRA A (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)17961252000-2005
OPEL ZAFIRA B / (A05) 1.8 VAN (M75)17961402005-2015
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.0998542000-2001
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...1149581998-2010
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A)1149601999-2001
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)1390751998-2005
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0L)1390951999-2004
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13)1390982000-2008
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 (B/CB0D)1598901998-2005
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G...15981071998-2005
RENAULT CLIO II / (SB0/1/2_) 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB10)1149601999-2003
RENAULT CLIO II / (SB0/1/2_) 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D)1149581998
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.4 16V1390982005-2012
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...15981122005-2014
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)1598882005-2007
RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.6 16V (KR0B)15981122007-2012
RENAULT DUSTER (HS_) 2.0 4x419981352012
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.019981392001-2002
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02)19981401998-2002
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 (JK09)19981362002
RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_) 2.0 (JK0K)19981332002-2015
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 1.615981132004-2006
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 2.019981352004-2009
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01)1149581997
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M)1390751997
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V1598952001
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L)1598952001
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent1598822005
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 (KW00, KW0Y, KW0E, KW0N, KW0P)1598872008
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 16V (KW03, KW09, KW0D, KW0U, KW0W, KW13)15981062008
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 16V FLEX (KW01)15981062008
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.6 (KW0D)15981062009
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F)1149581997
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC1A)1149601998-2001
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M)1390751997-2008
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V1598952001
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (FC0L, FC0P, FC0S)1598952001
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent1598822005
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.6 (FW00, FW0E, FW0N, FW0P, FW0Y)1598872008
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.6 16V (FW03, FW09, FW0D, FW0U, FW0W, FW13)15981062008
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.615981032001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L)15981072001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H)15981122005-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)17831162001-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V)17831212001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)17831202001-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)19981352002-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.615981032001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V15981122005-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)15981072001-2007
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V17831212001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)17831202001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0J)17831162001-2005
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)19981352002-2007
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.41390752004
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.61598872004
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 (LS0L, LS09, LS0V, LS0P, LS18, LS1S, LS1V, LS1Y,...15981052007
RENAULT LOGAN I (KS_) 1.41390752007
RENAULT LOGAN I (KS_) 1.61598872007
RENAULT LOGAN I (KS_) 1.6 (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S)15981052007
RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (EZ0U, EZ1U)15981102010
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V)1390751996-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 Eco (BA0T)1390711996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 16V (BA04, BA0B, BA11, BA1J, BA16, BA19, BA1K, BA1V,...15981071999-2002
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S)1598901996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 i (BA0L)1598751996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R)17831152001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.4 16V (EA0D, EA1H, EA0W, EA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 16V (EA04, EA0B, EA11, EA1J)15981071999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 e (EA0F)1598901996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V)1390751996-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 16V (LA00, LA04, LA0B, LA11, LA16, LA19, LA1J, LA1K,...15981071999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S)1598901996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 i (LA0L)1598751996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R)17831152001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.4 16V (DA0D, DA1H, DA0W, DA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11)15981071999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.6 e (DA0F)1598901996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 16V (KA0D, KA1H, KA0W, KA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 e (KA0V)1390751999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11)15981071999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 e (KA0F)1598901999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R)17831152001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V1390822003-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)1390982002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V15981122006-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)15981132002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 Flex-Fuel15981052007-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)19981352002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupe-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.615981052005-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupe-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.615981132003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupe-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 16V15981122006-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupe-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.019981352003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 1.41390822003
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 1.41390982003
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 1.615981052005
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 1.615981132003
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C)15981122006
RENAULT MEGANE II (LM0/1_) 2.019981352003
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.41390982003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.615981132003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V15981022005-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V15981052005-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V15981122006-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex15981052008-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II (KM0/1_) 2.019981352003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE III (DZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (DZ0H)15981012008
RENAULT MEGANE III (BZ0/1_, B3_) 1.6 16V15981112008
RENAULT MEGANE III (BZ0/1_, B3_) 1.6 16V (BZ0H)15981012008
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.4 i (JA0E)1390751997-1999
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11)15981071998-1999
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 e (JA0F)1598901996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 i (JA0L)1598751997-1999
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)1390982004
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G)15981122004
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)1598882004
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I (BS_) 1.61598842010
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I (BS_) 1.615981022007
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I (BS_) 1.615981032007-2013
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10)1390951999-2003
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.615981022001-2003
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A)17831152001-2003
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 1.8 4x417831162000-2001
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 2.0 16V19981401999-2003
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D)19981392000-2003
RENAULT SCENIC I (JA0/1_, FA0_) 2.0 16V RX419981392000-2003
RENAULT SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A)1390982003-2008
RENAULT SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B)15981132003-2006
RENAULT SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 16V (JM1R)15981122005-2008
RENAULT SCENIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 (JM05, JM0U, JM1N, JM1U, JM2V)19981352003-2009
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.6 E85 (JZ03, JZ1Y)15981102009
RENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.41390752000
RENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.4 16V1390982000
RENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.6 16V15981072000-2009
RENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.6 16V15981052008
RENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.6 16V (LU1A, LU1B, LU1D, LU2M)15981072009
RENAULT TWINGO II (CN0_) 1.2 (CN0D)1149582007
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.8 i17961222004-2015
SAAB 9-3 (E50) 1.8 i17961222005-2015
SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 16V1390862006
SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V1390862006
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.21198642002-2006
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.2 12V1198702006-2009
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V1390752002-2007
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V1390862006-2009
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.6 16V15981052006-2009
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.21198602007-2008
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.21198642002-2006
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.2 12V1198702006-2009
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V1390752002-2007
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V1390862006-2009
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.6 16V15981052006-2009
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.21198602009-2011
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.21198702008-2015
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.41390852008-2015
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.6 LPG1598812011-2015
SEAT IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.21198702008-2015
SEAT IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.41390852008-2015
SEAT IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) 1.6 LPG1598812011-2015
SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.4 16V1390862006-2012
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.21198542001-2007
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.21198642003-2008
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.41397602000-2002
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.41397681999-2003
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 16V1390751999-2008
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.21198542001-2007
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.21198642003-2007
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.41397602000-2003
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.41397682000-2003
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V1390752000-2007
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V1390802006-2007
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.21198542001-2007
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.21198642003-2007
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.41397682001-2003
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.21198542001-2007
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.21198642003-2007
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.41397602000-2002
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.41397682001-2003
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.4 16V1390751999-2007
SKODA FABIA I (6Y3) 1.4 16V1390802006-2007
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.21198602006-2014
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.21198702007-2014
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 12V1198602011-2014
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.41390862007-2014
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.615981052007-2014
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.21198602007-2014
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.21198702007-2014
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 12V1198602011-2014
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.41390862007-2014
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.615981052007-2014
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.31289541994-1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.31289581994-1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.31289681994-1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6UF, 6U7) 1.31289541997-2002
SKODA FELICIA I (6UF, 6U7) 1.31289681997-2002
SKODA FELICIA I (6U5) 1.31289581995-1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U5) 1.3 LX1289541995-1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U5) 1.3 LXI1289681995-1998
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.31289541998-2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.31289581998-2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.31289681998-2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U5) 1.31289681998-2001
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.41397601999-2001
SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.41390802004-2013
SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.41390802006-2013
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.21198642006-2007
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.21198702007-2015
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.41390862006-2015
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.615981052006-2015
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.21198702007-2015
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.41390862007-2015
SSANGYONG ACTYON I 2.322951502006
SSANGYONG ACTYON I 2.3 4x422951502006
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.019981281997-2002
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.322951401997-2000
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.322951431999-2006
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.322951502002-2006
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 3.231992121999-2000
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 3.231992201997-2006
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 3.2 (KJ)31992091996-2002
SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.322951431999-2006
SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.322951502002-2006
SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 3.231992121999-2002
SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 3.231992201997-2006
SSANGYONG KYRON 2.322951502010
SSANGYONG REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_) 2.3 RX230 4x422951502002
SSANGYONG REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_) 3.2 RX320 4x431992202002
SUBARU FORESTER (SF_) 2.0 AWD (SF5)19941221997-2002
SUBARU FORESTER (SF_) 2.0 AWD (SF5)19941251998-2002
SUBARU FORESTER (SG_) 2.0 AWD19941252002-2005
SUBARU FORESTER (SG_) 2.0 S Turbo AWD19941772002-2005
SUBARU FORESTER (SG_) 2.5 RX Nato AWD (SG9)24571562002-2008
SUBARU IMPREZA (GD) 2.0 i AWD (GD9)19941252000-2009
SUBARU IMPREZA (GD) 2.5 AWD24571772001-2005
SUBARU IMPREZA (GG) 2.0 AWD19941252000-2007
SUBARU LEGACY III (BE) 2.0 AWD (BE5)19941251999-2003
SUBARU LEGACY III (BE) 2.5 AWD (BE9)24571561998-2003
SUBARU LEGACY III (BH) 2.0 AWD (BH5)19941251998-2003
SUBARU LEGACY III (BH) 2.5 AWD (BH9)24571561998-2003
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2.0 AWD (BL5)19941382003-2005
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2.5 AWD (BL9)24571652003-2009
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2.5 i AWD (BL9)24571732007-2009
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BP) 2.0 AWD (BP5)19941382003-2005
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BP) 2.5 AWD (BP9)24571652003-2009
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BP) 2.5 i AWD24571732008-2009
SUBARU OUTBACK (BE, BH) 2.5 AWD (BH9)24571562000-2003
SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP) 2.5 AWD24571732008-2009
SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP) 2.5 AWD (BP9)24571652003-2009
TOYOTA AURIS (_E15_) 1.4 (ZZE150_)1398972007-2012
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_)15981102000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_)17941292000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_)15981102003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.8 (ZZT251_)17941292003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1.6 (ZZT220_)15981102000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1.8 (ZZT221_)17941292000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_)15981102003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.8 (ZZT251_)17941292003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.6 (ZZT220_)15981102000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1.8 (ZZT221_)17941292000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_)15981102003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 1.8 (ZZT251_)17941292003-2008
TOYOTA CELICA (_T23_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230_)17941431999-2005
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_)1332861997-1999
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 16V (ZZE111_)1398972000-2001
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.6 16V (ZZE112_)15981101999-2001
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_)1398972001-2007
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_)15981102002-2006
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_)1332861997-1999
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.4 (ZZE111_)1398971999-2002
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) 1.6 (ZZE112_)15981101999-2001
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_)1332861997-1999
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.4 (ZZE111_)1398971999-2002
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) 1.6 (ZZE112_)15981102000-2002
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) 1.6 (ZNR10_)15981102004-2009
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) 1.8 (ZNR11_)17941292004-2009
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_)15981102001-2004
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122_)17941352001-2004
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_)1398972001-2006
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_)15981102001-2008
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E15_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE150_)1398972006-2013
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 (EE111_)1332861997-2000
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.4 16V (ZZE111_)1398972000-2001
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) 1.6 16V (ZZE112_)15981102000-2001
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_)1398972002-2007
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_)15981102002-2007
TOYOTA HILUX VI (_N1_) 2.4 i 4WD (RZN14_, RZN16_, RZN19_)24381401997-2005
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_) 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95_)33781781996-2002
TOYOTA MR2 III (ZZW3_) 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZW30)17941401999-2007
TOYOTA PASEO (EL54_) 1.5 (EL54_)1497901995-1999
TOYOTA RAV 4 II (_A2_) 1.8 (ZCA25_, ZCA26_)17941252000-2005
TOYOTA STARLET (_P9_) 1.3 (EP91_)1332751996-1999
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.0 (SCP10_)998652003-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.0 (SCP10_)998681999-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.3 (NCP10_, SCP12_)1299861999-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13_)1298872002-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.5 (NCP13_)14971052003-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1.5 (NCP13_)14971062001-2005
TOYOTA YARIS (_P9_) 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90_)1298872005-2010
TOYOTA YARIS VERSO (_P2_) 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22_)1299842002-2005
TOYOTA YARIS VERSO (_P2_) 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22_)1299861999-2002
TOYOTA YARIS VERSO (_P2_) 1.5 (NCP21_)14971052000-2005
TOYOTA YARIS VERSO (_P2_) 1.5 (NCP21_)14971062000-2005
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY III / (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.41390802006-2010
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY III (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.41390802006-2010
VOLKSWAGEN FOX (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4) 1.21198552005-2011
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7) 1.615951001998-2002
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V1390802006-2013
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 16V1390802006-2008
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.41390802007-2009
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI (5K1) 1.41390802008-2012
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA III (1K2) 2.524801502006-2010
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) 2.019841152010-2017
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) 2.524801702010
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) 1.0999501998-2005
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) 1.41390602000-2005
VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.019841151998-2010
VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.524801502005-2010
VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE (1Y7) 2.019841152002-2010
VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE (1Y7) 2.524801502005-2010
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) 2.019841302001-2005
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT B5.5 Variant (3B6) 2.019841302001-2005
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.21198542002-2007
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.21198602007-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V1198642001-2007
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V1198692007-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V1390752001-2008
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V1390802006-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO (9N_) 1.6 16V15981052006-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO IV (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) 1.41390752002-2012
VOLKSWAGEN POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 BiFuel1390822010-2011
VOLKSWAGEN POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 BiFuel1598822011
VOLKSWAGEN POLO V (602, 604, 612, 614) 1.61598862010
VOLKSWAGEN POLO V (602, 604, 612, 614) 1.615981052010
HELLA 8EH188705041:
: 0 242 230 500
BOSCH 0 242 230 500
: FR8DPP33+
BOSCH FR8DPP33+
: K16TT
DENSO K16TT
: 8EH 188 705-041
HELLA 8EH 188 705-041
: 188705041
: BKR5EGP
: 7090