LIQUI MOLY P000207
?

LIQUI MOLY P000207

LIQUI MOLY ( ) P000207

:
SAE:
10W-40
API:
SL
:
ACEA A3, ACEA B4
.
/:
MoS2 Antifriction Motoroil 10W-40
 :
155 (167_)
164 (164_)
33 (905_)
33 (907_)
33 Sportwagon (905_)
33 Sportwagon (907_)
SPIDER (115_)
100 C1 (817)
100 C1 (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104)
100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
100 C2 (431, 433, 434)
50 (863)
80 B1 (80, 82)
1502-2002 (E10)
1502-2002 (E10)
2.5-3.2 (E9)
2500-3.3 (E3)
3 (E21)
3 (E30)
3 (E36)
3 Touring (E30)
3 (E30)
3 (E36)
3 (E36)
5 (E12)
5 (E28)
5 (E34)
5 Touring (E34)
6 (E24)
7 (E23)
7 (E32)
8 (E31)
Z1 Roadster
AVEO / KALOS (T250, T255)
AVEO / KALOS (T250, T255)
2 CV
AX (ZA-_)
BX (XB-_)
BX Break (XB-_)
C25 (280_, 290_)
CX I (MA)
CX I Break (MA)
CX II
CX II Break
GS
LNA
VISA
ESCORT III (GAA)
ESCORT III Turnier (AWA)
ESCORT III (ALD)
ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)
ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF)
ESCORT IV (ALF)
ESCORT V (AAL, ABL)
ESCORT V Turnier (ANL)
ESCORT V (ALL)
FIESTA I (GFBT)
FIESTA II (FBD)
FIESTA III (GFJ)
FIESTA / (F3L, F5L)
MONDEO I (GBP)
MONDEO I Turnier (BNP)
MONDEO I (GBP)
ORION I (AFD)
ORION II (AFF)
ORION III (GAL)
SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE)
SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE)
SCORPIO I (GGE)
SIERRA I (GBC)
SIERRA II (GBG, GB4)
SIERRA II Turnier (BNG)
SIERRA II (GBC, GBG)
SIERRA Turnier (BNC)
TRANSIT (E_ _)
TRANSIT (T_ _)
TRANSIT (V_ _)
TRANSIT (T_ _)
123 T-Model (S123)
123 (C123)
S-CLASS (W126)
S-CLASS (C126)
SL (R107)
SL (C107)
(W123)
ASX III (GA_W_)
OUTLANDER II (CW_W)
NP300 NAVARA (D40)
NP300 PICKUP (D22)
ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)
ASCONA C (J82)
ASCONA C (J82)
ASTRA F (T92)
ASTRA F (T92)
ASTRA F (T92)
CALIBRA A (C89)
COMMODORE B
COMMODORE B
COMMODORE C (14_, 19_)
COMMODORE C (61)
CORSA A TR (S83)
CORSA A (S83)
CORSA B (S93)
FRONTERA A (U92)
FRONTERA A Sport (U92)
KADETT C
KADETT C City
KADETT C
KADETT C
KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)
KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)
KADETT E (T85)
KADETT E (T85)
KADETT E (T85)
KADETT E (T85)
MANTA A (58_, 59_)
MANTA B (58_, 59_)
MANTA B CC (53_, 55_)
MONTEREY A (M92)
MONZA A (22_)
OMEGA A (V87)
OMEGA A (V87)
REKORD D
REKORD D
REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_)
REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_)
SENATOR A (29_)
SENATOR B (V88)
VECTRA A (J89)
VECTRA A (J89)
205 I (741A/C)
16 (115_)
19 I (B/C53_)
19 I Chamade (L53_)
19 II (B/C53_)
19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_)
19 II Chamade (L53_)
21 (B48_)
21 (L48_)
21 (K48_)
25 (B29_)
4 (112_)
4 / (R21_, R23_)
5 (122_)
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
ESPACE II (J/S63_)
RAPID / (F40_, G40_)
SUPER 5 (B/C40_)
TRAFIC (TXW)
TWINGO I (C06_)
SX4 (EY, GY)
SX4 (GY, RW)
GOLF I (17)
GOLF I Cabriolet (155)
KAEFER
KAEFER (15)
TRANSPORTER II
TRANSPORTER III
TRANSPORTER III
3..
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)17481151993-1996
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)17731291992-1994
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)17731271992-1996
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)1929901993-1997
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)19951861992-1997
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)19951901992-1997
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)19951411992-1995
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)19951441992-1995
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)24991251993-1997
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1)24921651992-1995
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)24921631992-1997
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L)19621431987-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H)19621481987-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.H3)19951441992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F)19962041991-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3)19962011992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B)24991251992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 24V (164.K1)29592111992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 24V QV (164.H1)29592331992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG)29592001990-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.A)29591921987-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)29591841987-1992
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P)29591801992-1998
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H)1351861984-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G)1351751983-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2)14901021986-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2A)1490841983-1987
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)1490841983-1984
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F)1490901985-1986
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T)14901051986-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)14901051984-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D)17121051988-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 QV (905.A3)17121141988-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)1351881991-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)1351901991-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V (907.A1C)17121291990-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V (907.A1C)17121321990-1992
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)17121051992-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)17121071990-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C)1490901984-1986
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U)14901051986-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U)14901021986-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F)17121051988-1989
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907B3B)1351881991-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907B3B)1351901991-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V (907.B1G)17121291990-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V (907.B1G)17121321990-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)17121051992-1994
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)17121071990-1992
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115_) 1600 (11507)15701091971-1979
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115_) 1600 (115A2)15701071990-1993
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115_) 2000 (11538, 115661)19621251986-1990
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115_) 2000 (115680, 115681)19621161986-1990
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115_) 2000 (115A1A)19621201990-1993
AUDI 100 C1 (817) 1.918711121971-1976
AUDI 100 C1 (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) 1.61588851975-1976
AUDI 100 C1 (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) 1.81760851971-1974
AUDI 100 C1 (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) 1.817601001970-1976
AUDI 100 C1 (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) 1.918711121971-1976
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 1.61588851977-1983
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.121441361977-1983
AUDI 100 C2 (431, 433, 434) 1.61588851976-1982
AUDI 100 C2 (431, 433, 434) 2.019841151976-1978
AUDI 100 C2 (431, 433, 434) 2.121441361977-1982
AUDI 50 (863) 1.11093501974-1978
AUDI 50 (863) 1.11093601974-1977
AUDI 50 (863) 1.31272601977-1978
AUDI 80 B1 (80, 82) 1.51471751972-1975
AUDI 80 B1 (80, 82) 1.51471851972-1976
AUDI 80 B1 (80, 82) 1.61588751975-1978
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 15021573751975-1977
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 16021573851971-1975
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 18021766901971-1975
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 200219901001968-1975
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 2002 Tii19901301971-1975
BMW 1502-2002 (E10) 200219901001971-1975
BMW 2.5-3.2 (E9) 2.5 CS24941501974-1976
BMW 2.5-3.2 (E9) 2800 CS27881701969-1971
BMW 2.5-3.2 (E9) 3.0 CS29851801971-1976
BMW 2.5-3.2 (E9) 3.0 CSi29852001971-1976
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 2.8 L27881701975-1977
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 250024941501968-1977
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 280027881701968-1975
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 L29851801975-1977
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 S29851801971-1977
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.0 Si29852001971-1975
BMW 2500-3.3 (E3) 3.3 L32951901974-1976
BMW 3 (E21) 3151573751981-1984
BMW 3 (E21) 3161766901980-1982
BMW 3 (E21) 3161573901975-1980
BMW 3 (E21) 3181766981975-1980
BMW 3 (E21) 318 i17661051979-1982
BMW 3 (E21) 32019901091975-1979
BMW 3 (E21) 320 i19901251975-1982
BMW 3 (E21) 320/619901221977-1982
BMW 3 (E21) 323 i23161431978-1982
BMW 3 (E30) 316 (Ecotronic)1766901983-1988
BMW 3 (E30) 316 i15961001987-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i17661051982-1987
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i17961131987-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i17961151987-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 318 is17961361989-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 320 i19901251982-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 320 i19901291986-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 323 i23161391982-1983
BMW 3 (E30) 323 i23161501983-1986
BMW 3 (E30) 324 d2443861985-1990
BMW 3 (E30) 324 td24431151987-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 325 e 2.726931221983-1988
BMW 3 (E30) 325 e 2.726931291985-1987
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i24941701986-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i24941711983-1989
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i X24941701986-1991
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i X24941711986-1987
BMW 3 (E30) M3 2.323021951986-1991
BMW 3 (E30) M3 2.323022001987-1989
BMW 3 (E30) M3 2.323022151986-1990
BMW 3 (E36) 316 i15961001991-1993
BMW 3 (E36) 316 i15961021993-1998
BMW 3 (E36) 318 i17961131990-1993
BMW 3 (E36) 318 is17961401993-1995
BMW 3 (E36) 320 i19901501991-1998
BMW 3 (E36) 325 i24941921990-1995
BMW 3 (E36) 325 td24971151991-1998
BMW 3 (E36) 325 tds24971431993-1998
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 316 i15961001991-1994
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 318 i17961131989-1994
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 320 i19911291988-1991
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 324 td24431151988-1993
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 325 i24941701987-1993
BMW 3 Touring (E30) 325 i X24941701988-1993
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i17961131990-1993
BMW 3 (E30) 320 i19901291986-1993
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i24941701987-1993
BMW 3 (E30) 325 i24941711985-1987
BMW 3 (E36) 320 i19901501993-1999
BMW 3 (E36) 325 i24941921993-1995
BMW 3 (E36) 318 is17961401992-1995
BMW 3 (E36) 320 i19901501991-1998
BMW 3 (E36) 325 i24941921991-1995
BMW 5 (E12) 5181766901974-1981
BMW 5 (E12) 52019901151972-1979
BMW 5 (E12) 520/619901221977-1981
BMW 5 (E12) 52524941451973-1976
BMW 5 (E12) 52524941501975-1981
BMW 5 (E12) 52827881651975-1976
BMW 5 (E12) 52827881701975-1977
BMW 5 (E12) 528 i27881771977-1979
BMW 5 (E12) 528 i27881841979-1981
BMW 5 (E28) 5181766901981-1984
BMW 5 (E28) 518 i17661051981-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 520 i19901251981-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 520 i19901291985-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 524 d2443861986-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 524 td24431151983-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e26931221981-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e26931251983-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 525 e26931291985-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 525 i24941501981-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 528 i27881841981-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 535 i34302201985-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 535 i, M 535 i34301851985-1987
BMW 5 (E28) 535 i, M 535 i34301921985-1987
BMW 5 (E34) 520 i19901291987-1990
BMW 5 (E34) 520 i 24V19901501990-1995
BMW 5 (E34) 524 td24431151988-1991
BMW 5 (E34) 525 i24941701988-1990
BMW 5 (E34) 525 i 24V24941921990-1995
BMW 5 (E34) 525 iX 24V24941921991-1995
BMW 5 (E34) 525 tds24971431991-1995
BMW 5 (E34) 530 i29861881988-1990
BMW 5 (E34) 530 i V829972181992-1995
BMW 5 (E34) 535 i34302111987-1993
BMW 5 (E34) 540 i V839822861992-1995
BMW 5 (E34) M535353151988-1992
BMW 5 (E34) M537953401992-1995
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 520 i19901501991-1996
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 i24941921991-1996
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 ix24941921992-1996
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 tds24971431991-1996
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 530 i29972181992-1996
BMW 6 (E24) 628 CSi27881841979-1987
BMW 6 (E24) 630 CS29861851976-1979
BMW 6 (E24) 633 CSi32102001975-1981
BMW 6 (E24) 635 CSi34302111987-1989
BMW 6 (E24) 635 CSi34532181978-1982
BMW 6 (E24) M 635 CSi34532861984-1988
BMW 7 (E23) 72827881701977-1979
BMW 7 (E23) 728 i27881841977-1986
BMW 7 (E23) 733 i32101971977-1986
BMW 7 (E23) 735 i34301851984-1986
BMW 7 (E23) 735 i34302181982-1986
BMW 7 (E23) 745 i34302521983-1986
BMW 7 (E32) 730 i,iL29861881987-1994
BMW 7 (E32) 730 i,iL29861971985-1989
BMW 7 (E32) 730 i,iL V829972181992-1994
BMW 7 (E32) 735 i,iL34302111986-1992
BMW 7 (E32) 735 i,iL34302201986-1989
BMW 7 (E32) 740 i,iL V839822861992-1994
BMW 7 (E32) 750 i,iL V1249883001987-1994
BMW 8 (E31) 850 i,Ci49883001990-1994
BMW Z1 Roadster 2.524941701988-1991
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS (T250, T255) 1.21206842008
CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS (T250, T255) 1.21206752008
CITROEN 2 CV 6602241975-1981
CITROEN 2 CV 6602271979-1990
CITROEN 2 CV 6602291970-1985
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 1.3 Sport1294951987-1988
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 10954451986-1998
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 10 E954411986-1988
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 111124541986-1994
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 111124601986-1997
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 141360601986-1988
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 141360671988-1989
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 141360851988-1992
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 14 (ZA)1360751987-1997
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 14 D1360501991-1997
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 14 D1360521988-1992
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 141360751989-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 14 E1360611982-1988
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 14 E1360671985-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 14 E1360711983-1989
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 14 E1360721983-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 161580721987-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 161580871985-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 161580901982-1988
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 161580921982-1992
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 1615801031986-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 16 E1580881989-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 191905951986-1989
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 1919051021986-1989
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 D1905641983-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 D1905691987-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 E19051091988-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 E 4x419051091989-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi19051201988-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi19051221986-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 16V19051471988-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 19 GTi 4x419051201988-1993
CITROEN BX (XB-_) TRD Turbo1769901988-1993
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 161580721988-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 161580871985-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 161580881989-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 1615801031986-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 1919051021986-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 1919051091988-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 1919051201988-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 19 D1905641983-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) 19 D1905691987-1994
CITROEN BX Break (XB-_) TRD Turbo1769901988-1994
CITROEN C25 (280_, 290_) 1.8 E1796691987-1994
CITROEN C25 (280_, 290_) 1.9 D1905691987-1994
CITROEN C25 (280_, 290_) 2.0 E1971791981-1994
CITROEN CX I (MA) 200019951061979-1985
CITROEN CX I (MA) 2400 GTi23471281977-1982
CITROEN CX I Break (MA) 200019951061979-1985
CITROEN CX I Break (MA) 2500 D Turbo2499951983-1985
CITROEN CX II 22 TRS21651131985-1992
CITROEN CX II 25 D2499731985-1992
CITROEN CX II 25 D Turbo2499951985-1986
CITROEN CX II 25 D Turbo24991201987-1992
CITROEN CX II 25 GTi Turbo 224991561986-1992
CITROEN CX II 25 GTi Turbo 225001661985-1992
CITROEN CX II 25 TRi25001361985-1992
CITROEN CX II Break 25 D2499731986-1992
CITROEN CX II Break 25 D Turbo 224991201987-1992
CITROEN CX II Break 25 TRI25001361985-1992
CITROEN GS A 1.31299651978-1986
CITROEN LNA 0.6652341982-1985
CITROEN LNA 0.6652351978-1986
CITROEN LNA 1.11124501982-1985
CITROEN VISA 0.6652331982-1991
CITROEN VISA 0.6652341978-1988
CITROEN VISA 11 E1124481978-1988
CITROEN VISA 11 E1124501982-1991
CITROEN VISA 11 E1124571978-1991
CITROEN VISA 141360601984-1991
CITROEN VISA 14 GT1360791982-1991
CITROEN VISA 16 GTI15801031985-1986
CITROEN VISA 16 GTI15801131986-1991
CITROEN VISA 17 D1769601984-1991
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.11117501983-1985
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.11117551980-1983
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.11117591980-1983
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.31296691980-1985
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.61597791980-1985
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.61597971980-1982
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 D1608541984-1985
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 RS Turbo15971321984-1985
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) 1.6 XR3i15971051982-1985
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.11117541980-1983
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.31296691981-1985
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.61597791980-1985
FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) 1.6 D1608541984-1985
FORD ESCORT III (ALD) 1.31296691983-1985
FORD ESCORT III (ALD) 1.61597791983-1985
FORD ESCORT III (ALD) 1.6 i15971051983-1985
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.11117501985-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.31297601986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.41392731986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.41392751986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 D1608541986-1989
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 i1598901986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 i15971021989-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 Turbo RS15971321986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.6 XR3i15971051986-1989
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1.8 D1753601989-1990
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.31297601986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.41392731986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.41392751986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.6 D1608541986-1989
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.6 i1597901986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) 1.8 D1753601989-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (ALF) 1.41392731987-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (ALF) 1.41392751986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (ALF) 1.6 i1597901986-1990
FORD ESCORT IV (ALF) 1.6 XR3i15971051986-1990
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.31299601990-1995
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.41392711990-1995
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.6 i 16V1597901992-1995
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 D1753601990-1995
FORD ESCORT V (AAL, ABL) 1.8 TD1753901993-1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.31299601991-1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.41392711990-1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.6 i 16V1597901992-1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 D1753601990-1995
FORD ESCORT V Turnier (ANL) 1.8 TD1753901993-1995
FORD ESCORT V (ALL) 1.41392711990-1994
FORD ESCORT V (ALL) 1.6 16V XR3i1597901992-1995
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 0.9957401976-1983
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 0.9957451976-1983
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.11117531976-1983
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.31297661977-1983
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) 1.6 XR21598841981-1983
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.0 (FBD)957451983-1989
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.1 (FBD)1117491986-1989
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.1 (FBD)1117501983-1989
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.3 (FBD)1298691983-1987
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.4 (FBD)1392751985-1989
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.6 D (FBD)1608541984-1989
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) 1.6 XR2 (FBD)1597971984-1989
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.11119501989-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.11119551989-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 Cat1299601991-1997
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.41391711989-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.41392731989-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6 XR2i15981031989-1993
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 16V17961051992-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 D1753601989-1995
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 XR2i 16V17961301992-1995
FORD FIESTA / (F3L, F5L) 1.8 D1753601991-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.6 i 16V1597901993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V17961151993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 TD1753881993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V19881361993-1996
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.6 i 16V1597901993-1996
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 i 16V17961151993-1996
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 1.8 TD1753881993-1996
FORD MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.0 i 16V19881361993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.6 i 16V1597901993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 i 16V17961151993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 1.8 TD1753881993-1996
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) 2.0 i 16V19881361993-1996
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.31296691983-1986
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.61597791983-1986
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.6 D1608541984-1986
FORD ORION I (AFD) 1.6 i15971051983-1986
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.41392721986-1990
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.41392751985-1990
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.4 Cat1392731987-1990
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6 D1608541985-1989
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1.6 i Cat1597901986-1990
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.31299601990-1993
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.41391711990-1993
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i15981051990-1992
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.6 i 16V1597901992-1993
FORD ORION III (GAL) 1.8 i 16V17961051992-1993
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 1.81796901985-1992
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.019931051985-1989
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i19931001985-1990
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i19931151985-1992
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i19931151992-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i19981201989-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i23941251988-1992
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i23941301986-1988
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.4 i Cat23941251988-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 D2498691985-1992
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 TD2498921988-1993
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i27921501985-1986
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.8 i 4x427921501985-1986
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i29331451986-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i29331501986-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 4x429331501986-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i Cat29331451987-1994
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.0 i19981151991-1994
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.0 i19981201991-1994
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.4 i23941251991-1994
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.5 TD2498921991-1993
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 i29331451991-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GGE) 2.0 i19981151992-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GGE) 2.0 i19981201989-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GGE) 2.4 i23941251988-1994
FORD SCORPIO I (GGE) 2.5 TD2498921988-1993
FORD SCORPIO I (GGE) 2.9 i 4x429331451989-1994
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 1.61593751982-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 1.81796901984-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.01999901982-1984
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.019931001985-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.019931051982-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.0 i19931151985-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.322941141982-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.3 D2304671982-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.8 XR 4x427921501985-1986
FORD SIERRA I (GBC) 2.8 XR4i27921501982-1986
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.61597721988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.61597751987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.6 i1597801989-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.81796801987-1989
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.81769871988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.81796901987-1988
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 1.8 TD1753751988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.019931051987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 4x419981201990-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i19931151987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i19981201990-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i Cat19931001987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) 2.3 D2304671987-1989
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.61597721988-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.61597751987-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.6 i1598801989-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.81796801987-1988
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.81769871988-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.81796901987-1988
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 1.8 TD1753751988-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.019931051987-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 4x419981201990-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i19931151987-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i19981201989-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i Cat19931001987-1993
FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) 2.3 D2304671987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.61597721988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.61597751987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.6 i1598801989-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.81796801987-1988
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.81769871988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.81796901987-1988
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 1.8 TD1753751988-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 2.019931051987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i19931151987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i19981201989-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i Cat19931001987-1993
FORD SIERRA II (GBC, GBG) 2.3 D2304671987-1989
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.61593751982-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.81796901984-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.01999901982-1984
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.019931001985-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.019931051982-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.019931151985-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.322941141982-1986
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.3 D2304671982-1986
FORD TRANSIT (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS)2496701991-1994
FORD TRANSIT (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EGL, ESS, EUS)2496801991-1994
FORD TRANSIT (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS)2496851992-1994
FORD TRANSIT (E_ _) 2.5 TD (ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS)24961001991-1994
FORD TRANSIT (T_ _) 1.6 (TBL, TES)1593631985-1989
FORD TRANSIT (T_ _) 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)1994781985-1992
FORD TRANSIT (T_ _) 2.5 D (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)2496681985-1989
FORD TRANSIT (T_ _) 2.5 D (TBS, TEL, TES)2496711988-1992
FORD TRANSIT (V_ _) 1.6 (VAS, VLS, VZS)1593651977-1986
FORD TRANSIT (V_ _) 2.0 (VAS, VIL, VLS, VUL, VZS)1993781977-1986
FORD TRANSIT (V_ _) 2.5 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)2496681983-1986
FORD TRANSIT (T_ _) 2.5 D (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS)2496711988-1991
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 200 T19971091980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 200 T (123.280)19971011980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 230 T (123.083)23071091977-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 230 TE (123.283)22991361980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 240 T D2399651977-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 240 T D (123.183)2399721979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 250 T (123.086)25251291978-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 250 T (123.086)25251401978-1982
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 280 TE (123.093)27461851977-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 300 T D (123.190)2998801977-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 300 T D (123.190)2998881979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123) 300 T Turbo-D (123.193)29981251980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 230 C (123.043)23071091977-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 230 CE (123.243)22991361980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 280 C (123.050)27461561977-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 280 CE27461771977-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 280 CE27461851977-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ 123 (C123) 300 C Turbo-D (123.153)29981251981-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 280 S (126.021)27461561979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 280 SE, SEL (126.022, 126.023)27461851979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 380 SE, SEL (126.032)38392041981-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 380 SE, SEL (126.032, 126.033)38182181980-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 500 SE, SEL (126.036)49732311979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) 500 SE, SEL (126.036)49732411979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (C126) 380 SEC (126.043)38392041981-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (C126) 500 SEC (126.044)49732311981-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042)27461771976-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042)27461851974-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 350 SL (107.043)34991951971-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045)38392041980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045)38182181980-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044)45202181975-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044)45202241972-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)49732231986-1989
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)49732311980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)49732451986-1989
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 280 SLC (107.022)27461771976-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 280 SLC (107.022)27461851974-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 350 SLC (107.023)34991951976-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 350 SLC (107.023)34992001972-1976
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 380 SLC (107.025)38182181980-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 450 SLC (107.024)45202181975-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 450 SLC (107.024)45202251973-1975
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (C107) 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026)49732411978-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 2001988841976-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 20019961011980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 200 (123.020)1988941976-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 200 (123.220)19961091980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 200 D1988601979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 200 D (123.120)1988551976-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 220 D2197671977-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 220 D (123.126)2197601976-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 230 (123.023)23071091976-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 230 E (123.223)22991361980-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 240 D (123.123)2399651976-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 240 D (123.123)2399721979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 250 (123.026)25251291976-1979
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 250 (123.026)25251401979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 280 (123.030)27461561976-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 280 E27461771976-1981
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 280 E (123.033)27461851976-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 300 D (123.130)2998801976-1980
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 300 D (123.130)2998881979-1985
MERCEDES-BENZ (W123) 300 Turbo-D (123.133)29981251981-1985
MITSUBISHI ASX III (GA_W_) 1.817981392010
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER II (CW_W) 2.019981472006-2012
NISSAN NP300 NAVARA (D40) 2.5 dCi 4WD (D40TT, D40T, D40M, D40BB)24881902009
NISSAN NP300 PICKUP (D22) 2.5 dCi 4x424881332008
OPEL ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.2 S1196601972-1975
OPEL ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 N1584681970-1975
OPEL ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.6 S1584801970-1975
OPEL ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.9 SR1897881975-1975
OPEL ASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1.9 SR1897901971-1975
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)1297601981-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1297751981-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1598821986-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1598751981-1987
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68)1598541982-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1598901981-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1796841987-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)17961001985-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)17961151982-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)19981001987-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)19981151986-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)19981301987-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 N (F68, M68)1297601981-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.3 S (F68, M68)1297751981-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68)1598751981-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68)1598821986-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 D (F68, M68)1598541982-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 S (F68, M68)1598901981-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F68, M68)1796841987-1988
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 E (F68, M68)17961001985-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 i (F68, M68)17961151982-1986
OPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F68, M68)19981151986-1988
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)1389601991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1389821992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)1598711993-1996
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)1598751992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19)15981001992-1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)1699571992-1992
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)1699601992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1686821992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.8 i (F19, M19)1796901992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)17991251993-1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 2.0 i (F19, M19)19981151992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)1389601991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1389821992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)1598711993-1996
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)1598751991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 Si (F35, M35)15981011992-1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)1699571991-1992
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)1699601992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1686821991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.8 i (F35, M35)1796901991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)17991251993-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 2.0 i (F35, M35)19981151991-1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)19981501993-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1389601991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1389821992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1598711993-1996
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1598751991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)15981011992-1994
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1699571991-1992
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1699601992-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1686821991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1796901991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)19981501991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F (T92) 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)19981151991-1998
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i (M07)19981151989-1996
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)19981501990-1994
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)19981501990-1994
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)19981151990-1997
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)19982041991-1997
OPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.5 i V6 (M07)24981701993-1997
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.524901151972-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.5 GS24901301972-1975
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS27841401975-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS27841411972-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS/E27841551975-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS/E27841601972-1975
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.524901151972-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.5 GS24901301972-1975
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS27841401975-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS27841411972-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS/E27841551975-1978
OPEL COMMODORE B 2.8 GS/E27841601972-1975
OPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 E24901301981-1982
OPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 S24901151978-1982
OPEL COMMODORE C (61) 2.5 E24901301980-1982
OPEL COMMODORE C (61) 2.5 S24901151980-1982
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19)993451982-1992
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 N (F11, M11, F19, M19)1196451985-1987
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)1196551982-1993
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)1297601985-1987
OPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1297701982-1987
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68)993451982-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.2 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1196451982-1990
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1196551982-1990
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1297601986-1990
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1297701982-1989
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1389601990-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1389721990-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1389821991-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.5 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1488501987-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.5 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1488671988-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1598981989-1993
OPEL CORSA A (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)15981001988-1992
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1195451993-2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1389601993-2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1389821993-2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1488501993-2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1488671993-2000
OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)15981091993-2000
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.3 TD (5JMWL4)22601001992-1998
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.4 i (53MWL4)24101251992-1998
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (U92) 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)19981151992-1998
OPEL KADETT C 1.0993401974-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196521973-1977
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196551973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.2 S1196601973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.6 S1584751976-1979
OPEL KADETT C City 1.0993401975-1979
OPEL KADETT C City 1.21196521975-1977
OPEL KADETT C City 1.21196541976-1979
OPEL KADETT C City 1.2 S1196601973-1979
OPEL KADETT C City 1.6 S1584751977-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.0993401974-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196521973-1977
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196541973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.2 S1196601973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.6 S1584751977-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.9 GT/E18971051975-1977
OPEL KADETT C 2.0 E Rallye19791101977-1979
OPEL KADETT C 2.0 GT/E19791151977-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.0993401974-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196521973-1977
OPEL KADETT C 1.21196541973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.2 S1196601973-1979
OPEL KADETT C 1.6 S1584751977-1979
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.21196531979-1982
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.21196551982-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2 S1196601979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 N1297601979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 S1297751979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.6 D1598541982-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.6 S1598901981-1984
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.8 GT/E17961151983-1984
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.21196531979-1982
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.2 S1196601979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N1297601979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S1297751979-1984
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 D1598541982-1984
OPEL KADETT D (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 S1598901981-1984
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.2 (C19, D19)1196551984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19)1297601984-1989
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C19, D19)1297751984-1987
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C19, D19)1389601990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 S (C19, D19)1389751990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 D (C19, D19)1598541984-1989
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i (C19, D19)1598751986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)1598821986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)1598901984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.7 D (C19, D19)1699571989-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)1796901989-1992
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)17961001985-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 S (C19, D19)1796841987-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i (C19, D19)19981151987-1992
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i1598751986-1993
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i19981151986-1993
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1196551984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)1297601984-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1297751984-1987
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1389601990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1389751990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1598821986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1598541984-1989
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1598751986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)1598901984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1699571989-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)17961001985-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1796901985-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1796841987-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)19981151987-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48)1196551984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)1297601984-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1297751984-1987
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1389601990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1389751990-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1598541984-1989
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1598751986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1598821986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)1598901984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1699571989-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)17961001985-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)17961151984-1986
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1796901985-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1796841987-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)19981151986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)19981291986-1991
OPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)19981501988-1991
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.21196601972-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.61584601975-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.61584681970-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.61584751975-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.6 S1584801970-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.9 GT/E18971051974-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.9 S1897881970-1975
OPEL MANTA A (58_, 59_) 1.9 S1897901970-1975
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 N1297601979-1980
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.3 S1297751981-1986
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 1.8 S1796901982-1987
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.01979901977-1980
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.0 E19791101977-1988
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) 2.0 S19791001977-1984
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 N1297601979-1980
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.3 S1297751979-1986
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 1.8 S1796901982-1987
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.01979901977-1980
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 E19791101977-1988
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 2.0 S19791001977-1984
OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) 3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G)30591141991-1998
OPEL MONTEREY A (M92) 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)31651771991-1994
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.0 E19791151983-1984
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.5 E24901361981-1986
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.5 E24901401984-1986
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.029691501978-1982
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0 GSE29691561985-1986
OPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0 GSE29691801978-1986
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1796881987-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)17961151986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1796821986-1987
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)1796901986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)19981221986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)19981151986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 D (F19, M19, N19)2260731986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)2260901986-1988
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 TD Interc. (F19, M19, N19)22601001988-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.4 i (F19, M19, N19)24101251988-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.6 i (F19, M19, N19)25941501990-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)29691561987-1987
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)29691771987-1990
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 24V (3000) (F19, M19, N19)29692001989-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 24V (3000) (F19, M19, N19)29692041989-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F35, M35)1796881987-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 (F35, M35)17961151986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 N (F35, M35)1796821986-1987
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 1.8 S (F35, M35)1796901986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 (F35, M35)19981221986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 i (F35, M35)1998991990-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.0 i (F35, M35)19981151986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 D (F35, M35)2260731986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 TD (F35, M35)2260901986-1988
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.3 TD Interc. (F35, M35)22601001988-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.4 i (F35, M35)24101251988-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 2.6 i (F35, M35)25941501990-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 24V (F35, M35)29692001989-1994
OPEL OMEGA A (V87) 3.0 Cat (F35, M35)29691771987-1994
OPEL REKORD D 2.1 D2068601972-1977
OPEL REKORD D 2.1 D2068601972-1977
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.81796751982-1986
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.01979901977-1982
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0 S19791001977-1986
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.2 D2260711982-1986
OPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.2 TD2260861984-1986
OPEL REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.81796751982-1986
OPEL REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.01979901977-1982
OPEL REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 S19791001977-1986
OPEL REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 TD2260861984-1986
OPEL REKORD E (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.3 D2260711982-1986
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.0 E19791151983-1984
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.524901151978-1980
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E24901361983-1984
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E24901401984-1987
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.029691501978-1982
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.029691561985-1987
OPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.0 E29691801978-1986
OPEL SENATOR B (V88) 2.6 i (P19)25941501990-1993
OPEL SENATOR B (V88) 3.0 (P19)29691561987-1993
OPEL SENATOR B (V88) 3.0 (P19)29691771988-1990
OPEL SENATOR B (V88) 3.0 24V (P19)29692041989-1993
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)1598821988-1993
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)1598751988-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19)1699571988-1992
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1686821990-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1796901990-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)1796881988-1989
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1796881989-1989
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F19, M19)19981001988-1989
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)19981151988-1990
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)19981291988-1992
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)19981151989-1990
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)19981291989-1992
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)19982041994-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)24981701993-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)19981501989-1990
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)19981501989-1994
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)1598711993-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1598751988-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 S1598821988-1993
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68)1699571988-1992
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1686821990-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1796901990-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F68, M68)1796881988-1989
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F68, M68)19981001988-1989
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F68, M68)19981151988-1990
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)19981501989-1990
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)19981291988-1995
OPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)24981701993-1995
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.6 GTI15801161983-1987
RENAULT 16 (115_) 1.6 TL (1152, 1153, 1157)1565651971-1980
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)1721731988-1992
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C)1721901988-1992
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D)17641351989-1992
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J)1870641988-1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)1721731989-1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53C)1721901988-1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V (L53D)17641351989-1992
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L534, L53J)1870641989-1992
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B)1721731992-1995
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C538)17941101992-1994
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 (B/C53Y)1794881992-1995
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.8 16V (B/C53D)17641351992-1995
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C53J)1870641992-1995
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.7 (D53C)1721901992-1993
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (D53Y)1794881992-1996
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 16V (D53D)17641351992-1996
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L53B)1721731992-1995
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8 (L53Y)1794881992-1995
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J)1870641992-1995
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48E)1721901989-1994
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48F)1721731989-1992
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.0 (B48R/Y)19951351990-1992
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (B486, B488, B48V)2068881989-1994
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.2 (B48K)21651071989-1994
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 1.7 (L481)1721751986-1987
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 1.7 (L482)1721881986-1993
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 1.7 (L48E)1721901989-1994
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 1.7 (L48E)1721941986-1994
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 1.7 (L48M, L48F)1721731986-1994
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 2.0 (L483)19951161986-1988
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 2.1 D (L486)2068651986-1989
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488)2068881986-1994
RENAULT 21 (L48_) 2.2 (L48K)21651071986-1994
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 1.7 (K/S482)1721881986-1988
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 1.7 (K48E)1721901989-1993
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 1.7 (K48E)1721941986-1989
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 1.7 Cat (K48F)1721731988-1993
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 2.1 D (K/S486)2068651986-1990
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 2.1 D (K/S48V, K/S48O)2068721989-1992
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A, K48W, K487, K488)2068881986-1993
RENAULT 21 (K48_) 2.2 (K48K)21651081986-1993
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.0 (B297)19951011984-1992
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.1 Diesel (B296)2068631984-1989
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.1 Turbo-D FWD (B290, B29W)2068861984-1992
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29B)21651081986-1992
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.2 (B29E)21651211984-1989
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.7 V6 Injection (B298)26641411984-1989
RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.8 V6 Injection (B29F)28491501987-1992
RENAULT 4 (112_) 0.8 (1123)845261962-1983
RENAULT 4 (112_) 0.8 (1123)845291983-1988
RENAULT 4 (112_) 0.8 (1123)845341971-1988
RENAULT 4 / (R21_, R23_) 0.8 (2391)845291983-1989
RENAULT 5 (122_) 1.0 (1222, 1392)956441972-1985
RENAULT 5 (122_) 1.1 (1227, 1397)1108451980-1985
RENAULT 5 (122_) 1.4 (1229, 1399)1397631982-1985
RENAULT 5 (122_) 1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)1397591982-1984
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)1171581990-1998
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)1794881991-1998
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 16V (C57D)17641351991-1996
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L)1870641991-1998
RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 TD (J633, J634, J/S635, J/S63D)2068881991-1996
RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.2 (J/S637, J63G)21651081991-1996
RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J)28491501991-1996
RENAULT RAPID / (F40_, G40_) 1.2 (F406, G40A)1239551991-1998
RENAULT RAPID / (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40M)1397601986-1991
RENAULT RAPID / (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40U, F40V)1390751991-1998
RENAULT RAPID / (F40_, G40_) 1.4 Cat (F407)1390581988-1998
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.0 (B/C/400)956411984-1988
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401)1108461984-1988
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)1108451986-1995
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C402)1397591984-1988
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C403)1397711984-1989
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40J)1397671987-1989
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40M)1397601987-1990
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D (B/C/404)1595551985-1996
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)1721871987-1995
RENAULT TRAFIC (TXW) 1.71721681992-1994
RENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C063, C064)1239551993-1996
SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 1.5 VVT (RW 415)14901122010
SUZUKI SX4 (GY, RW) 1.6 (RW 416)15861202007
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.11093501974-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.31272601979-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.51457701977-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.51471701974-1975
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.5 D1471501976-1980
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.61588751975-1984
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.6 D1588541980-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.6 GTI15881101976-1982
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I (17) 1.8 GTI17811121982-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I Cabriolet (155) 1.51457701979-1983
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I Cabriolet (155) 1.615881101979-1982
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF I Cabriolet (155) 1.817811121982-1989
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER 1303 1.3 (13)1285441972-1975
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER 1303 1.6 (13)1584481972-1979
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER 1303 LS,S 1.6 (13)1584501972-1979
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER (15) 1302,1303 1.61584501970-1979
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER II 1.61584501970-1979
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER II 1.81795681973-1975
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER II 2.01970701975-1979
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 1.61584501979-1982
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 1.6 D1588501981-1987
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 1.91913601982-1992
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 1.91913781982-1992
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 2.01970701979-1982
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER III 1.91913601982-1992